RPC Announcement
Auckland RPC
Amy Mills, Auckland Rowing Club
Amy Robson, West End Rowing Club
Ashlee Rowe, North Shore Rowing Club
Catherine Layburn, North Shore Rowing Club
Charlotte Spence, Auckland Rowing Club
Ellie Jeurissen, West End Rowing Club
Jamie Harris, North Shore Rowing Club
Jemma James, West End Rowing Club
Kate Haines, Auckland Rowing Club
Kelsey Bevan, Counties Manakau Rowing Club
Kelsi Walters, Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Savannah Barrack, West End Rowing Club
Sophie Egnot-Johnson, North Shore Rowing Club
Angus Shotter, North Shore Rowing Club
Ben Tyson, Auckland Rowing Club
Blake Bradshaw, North Shore Rowing Club
Cameron Webster, North Shore Rowing Club
Chris Stockley, West End Rowing Club
Ethan Blight, West End Rowing Club
Giacomo Thomas, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Harry Church, Auckland Rowing Club
Hunter Pethers-Boak, North Shore Rowing Club
Isaac Everitt, St Georges Rowing Club
Isaac Grainger, Auckland Rowing Club
Jack Ready, Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Jayden Tabani-Ivi, North Shore Rowing Club
Jonathan Kumarich, West End Rowing Club
Lewis Hollows, West End Rowing Club
Luca Kirwan, Auckland Rowing Club
Mahe Drysdale, West End Rowing Club
Matt MacDonald, Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Max Brown, North Shore Rowing Club
Michael Brake, North Shore Rowing Club
Murphy Waters, Mercer Rowing Club
Oliver Kumarich, West End Rowing Club
Samuel Jones, North Shore Rowing Club
Stephen Jones, West End Rowing Club
Central RPC
Anna Macquarrie, Porirua Rowing Club
Beth Ross, Petone Rowing Club
Constance Stirling, Wellington Rowing Club
Ella Greenslade, Wairau Rowing Club
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Jackie Gowler, Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Jackie Kiddle, Star Boating Club
Kerri Gowler, Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Kirstyn Goodger, Wairau Rowing Club
Mahalia Shand, Nelson Rowing Club
Mia Uluilelata, Star Boating Club
Nicola Baker, Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Olivia Clark, Wellington Rowing Club
Ruby Tew, Star Boating Club
Ruby Willis, Petone Rowing Club
Sophie MacKenzie, Wairau Rowing Club
Zoe McBride, Nelson Rowing Club
Angus McFarlane, Blenheim Rowing Club
Brook Robertson, Nelson Rowing Club
Cameron Donald, Blenheim Rowing Club
Chris Harris, Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Corbin Porteous, Clifton Rowing Club
Harrison Somerville, Blenheim Rowing Club
Ian Seymour, Wairau Rowing Club
Jack O'Leary, Picton Rowing Club
James McAnallen, Petone Rowing Club
Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Wellington Rowing Club
Joe Wright, Wellington Rowing Club
Jordan Gasson, Blenheim Rowing Club
Jordan Hicks, Blenheim Rowing Club
Joseph Graham, Wellington Rowing Club
Kobe Miller, Blenheim Rowing Club
Manawa Mclaughlin, Clifton Rowing Club
Phillip Wilson, Petone Rowing Club
Ricky Kiddle, Star Boating Club
Riley Bruce, Wairau Rowing Club
Robbie Manson, Wairau Rowing Club
Tom Murray, Blenheim Rowing Club
Tristan Gregory-Hunt, Wairau Rowing Club
Zach Hough, Star Boating Club
Southern RPC
Alice Elworthy, Avon Rowing Club
Davina Waddy, Canterbury Rowing Club
Emma Dyke, Timaru Rowing Club
Eve Macfarlane, Canterbury Rowing Club
Grace Loveridge, Avon Rowing Club
Grace Prendergast, Avon Rowing Club
Isabella Carter, Avon Rowing Club
Kathryn Glen, Avon Rowing Club
Laura Glen, Avon Rowing Club
Lucy Spoors, Canterbury Rowing Club
Macaela Turfus, Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Marion Hardwick, Avon Rowing Club
Natalie Bocock, Avon Rowing Club
Olivia Loe, Avon Rowing Club
Phoebe Spoors, Canterbury Rowing Club
Shannon Cox, Avon Rowing Club
Sophie Gowans, Avon Rowing Club
Veronica Wall, Ashburton Rowing Club
Alex Cartwright, Avon Rowing Club
Ben Taylor, Avon Rowing Club
Bradley Leydon, Otago Rowing Club
Cameron Crampton, Timaru Rowing Club
David Knight, Avon Rowing Club
Ed Laver, Canterbury Rowing Club
George Howat, Cure Boating Club
Hamish Maxwell, Avon Rowing Club
Jack McLaughlan, Otago Rowing Club
James Lassche, Avon Rowing Club
Jared Brenssell, Oamaru Rowing Club
John Storey, Avon Rowing Club
Logan Anderson, Avon Rowing Club
Mark Taylor, Oamaru Rowing Club
Nathan Flannery, Union Christchurch
Nathan Luff, Canterbury Rowing Club
Sam Bosworth, Avon Rowing Club
Thomas Russel, Avon Rowing Club
Tom Mackintosh, Canterbury Rowing Club
Will Gilbert, Canterbury Rowing Club
Zack Rumble, Canterbury Rowing Club
Waikato RPC
Anna Gallaher, Waikato Rowing Club
Briana Perry, Cambridge Rowing Club
Brooke Donoghue, Waikato Rowing Club
Brooke Kilmister, Cambridge Rowing Club
Courtney Rennie, Tauranga Rowing Club
Danika Caton, Waikato Rowing Club
Emma Twigg, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Georgia Allen, Waikato Rowing Club
Georgia King, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Georgia Perry, Cambridge Rowing Club
Grace Holland, Tauranga Rowing Club
Grace Watson, Waikato Rowing Club
Hannah Osborne, Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Jessica Turfrey, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Justine Hobbs, Cambridge Rowing Club
Katie Lush, Waikato Rowing Club
Kaitlyn Shields, Hamilton Rowing Club
Kelsi Parker, Waikato Rowing Club
Luka Ellery, Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Morgan Blind, Cambridge Rowing Club
Samantha Voss, Cambridge Rowing Club
Stella Clayton-Greene, Hauraki Plains Rowing Club
Anthony Allen, Waikato Rowing Club
Ben Kirsop, Cambridge Rowing Club
Ben van Dalen, Cambridge Rowing Club
Campbell Crouch, Waikato Rowing Club
Caleb Shepherd, Waikato Rowing Club
Charlie Rogerson, Tauranga Rowing Club
Drikus Conradie, Waikato Rowing Club
Elliott Janissen, Tauranga Rowing Club
Fergus McSwiney, Waikato Rowing Club
Flynn Watson, Waikato Rowing Club
James Brott, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
James Hall, Waikato Rowing Club
James Scott, Tauranga Rowing Club
Joel Engelke, Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Jonte Wright, Waikato Rowing Club
Jordan Parry, Tauranga Rowing Club
Josh Toa, Waikato Rowing Club
Martyn O'Leary, Waikato Rowing Club
Matthew Dunham, Cambridge Rowing Club
Sam Cummins, Waikato Rowing Club
Seth Hope, Cambridge Rowing Club
Shaun Kirkham, Waikato Rowing Club
TK McLaren, Tauranga Rowing Club
Will Thompson, Waikato Rowing Club